Tenali, India +91 7416645464 | +91 9885507070 asnwec@gmail.com

Transport

BUS STOPS

Chavali Route

Bus No. AP07TW 2352

Driver: A.Subba Rao - 9966316977

S.No Stop Time
1 Chavali 6.5O AM
2 Balijepalli 6.55 AM
3 Vemuru 7.00 AM
4 Jampani 7.10 AM
5 Pedaravuru 7.20 AM
6 Kuchipudi 7.30 AM
7 Parimi 7.45 AM
8 Jagadaguntapalem 7.55 AM
9 Kotha Vanthana 8.00 AM
10 Vahab Road 8.05 AM
11 Park 8.10 AM
12 Devi Chowk 8.15 AM
13 Shivaji Chowk 8.20 AM
14 College 8.30 AM

Angalakuduru Route

Bus No. AP07TE0459

Driver M.Narasimha Rao: 9553681856

S.No Stop Time
1 Angalakuduru 7.25 AM
2 Chenchupet 7.35 AM
3 Panduranga pet 7.40 AM
4 Morrispet 7.45 AM
5 Saibaba Temple 7.55 AM
6 Kattevaram 8.00 AM
7 Ithanagar 8.10 AM
8 Rajaka pet 8.15 AM
9 Shivaji Circle 8.20 AM
10 College 8.30 AM

Vallbhapuram Route

Bus No. AP07TW 2353

Driver:P.Sambasiva Rao - 9701632446

S.No Stop Time
1 Vallabhapuram 6.50 AM
2 Munnagi 7.00 AM
3 Kollipara 7.20 AM
4 K.B.Palem 7.25 AM
5 Tumuluru 7.30 AM
6 Davuluru 7.35 AM
7 Jammudapadu 7.40 AM
8 Kakarlamudi 7.50 AM
9 Chadalawada 7.55 AM
10 Chakrayapalem 8.05 AM
11 Burripalem 8.10 AM
12 College Hostel 8.25 AM
13 College 8.30 AM